Royal Homes 701

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Located about a 5-minute stroll from the glass Panoramic Elevator of Antalya, the comfortable Royal Homes 701 Antalya hotel has a terrace. Thanks to its convenient location, this Antalya hotel stands only 1.6 km from the performing arts theater "Antalya Metropolitan Municipality Theatre", which is a great place to have a fun time.

The nearby dining opportunities include Tavuk Dunyasi, which is a mere 200 metres from the Royal Homes 701 Antalya.

The hotel places you nearly a 10-minute drive from the Roman Hadrian's Gate and a short way from the Round Hidirlik Stone Tower. The Royal Homes 701 is only 1.2 km from the Antalya street market in Antalya. The accommodation is situated in the vicinity of the Antalya Aquarium, while 10366 Markantalya-1 600G bus station lies just a 10-minute stroll away. This hotel in Antalya is 5 km from Antalya airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Royal Homes 701 Antalya
Royal Homes 704
Mobile-only price

Royal Homes 704

9.5
Exceptional 28 reviews
6 m from property
USD 45 USD 41
per night
Royal Homes 702
Mobile-only price

Royal Homes 702

8.7
Fabulous 16 reviews
7 m from property
USD 61 USD 55
per night
Royal Homes 703
Mobile-only price

Royal Homes 703

8 m from property
USD 60 USD 54
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Antalya
    12 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🌇
      What is the distance between the Royal Homes 701 hotel and the city centre?
      Antalya city centre can be reached within a 5-minute walk from the Royal Homes 701 hotel.
    • Is the airport close to Royal Homes 701 hotel?
      Royal Homes 701 hotel is placed within a 15-minute drive from Antalya airport.
    • What is the time period for check-in and check-out at the Royal Homes 701 hotel?
      Guests can check in from 14:00 to 23:59 and check out from 11:00 to 11:00.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Antalya
    12 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Royal Homes 701 Antalya

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close